Skip to content
Round

Live leaderboard

Round Results

Scores update from the persisted hole-score table as card captains enter results.

Handicap method: Legacy layout · grandfathered round (historical values were not frozen).

Full round hole-by-hole scores

Par 57
#NameRND+/-Thr123456789101112131415161718Rating
Par334333333343333334
1Drew53-418333333332353323233981
2Orly53-418334233333343223333981
3Kermitdfrog154-318334323332342423334971
4RDB54-318333223333342334334971
5Donald58+118344333342363323234931
6RayZone58+118333333432443235334931
7Milo59+218444333433442224244921
8Bebo60+318444332433453334233911
9Bernard Mac62+518553323442362323435891
10Disc Golfer64+718334633343354434234871
11FrankDNF—DNF · 15———323333363333334—
12LosDNF—DNF · 15———233343363423433—

Leaderboard

Leader: Drew · -4
1
Drewfinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $7.00Out $0.00
4
53-4
2
Orlyfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $0.00Out $0.00
2
53-4
3
Kermitdfrog1final
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $11.00Out $6.00
5
54-3
4
RDBfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $14.00Out $24.00
7
54-3
5
Donaldfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $11.00Out $21.00
16
58+1
6
RayZonefinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $11.00Out $0.00
17
58+1
7
Milofinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $3.00Out $0.00
21
59+2
8
Bebofinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $14.00Out $0.00
23
60+3
9
Bernard Macfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $3.00Out $0.00
26
62+5
10
Disc Golferfinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 3
In $7.00Out $9.00
27
64+7
11
FrankDNF
Card 3 · DNF · Thru 15 · PEN 0
In $11.00Out $0.00
52
DNF—
12
LosDNF
Card 3 · DNF · Thru 15 · PEN 0
In $8.00Out $9.00
48
DNF—