Skip to content
Round

Live leaderboard

Round Results

Scores update from the persisted hole-score table as card captains enter results.

Handicap method: Legacy layout · grandfathered round (historical values were not frozen).

Full round hole-by-hole scores

Par 55
#NameRND+/-Thr123456789101112131415161718
Par333333333333333334
1Kermitdfrog152-318233333322333233533
2Tyler Anderson58+318543433343233333333
3JustInFlow59+418233332444233434354
4Javier62+718334443334332443435
5Disc Golfer66+1118234255643343333445
6Joseph66+1118345333333444354444

Leaderboard

Leader: Kermitdfrog1 · -3
1
Kermitdfrog1final
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $10.00Out $13.00
5
52-3
2
Tyler Andersonfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $8.00Out $10.00
8
58+3
3
JustInFlowfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 2
In $6.00Out $5.00
16
59+4
4
Javierfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $0.00Out $0.00
26
62+7
5
Disc Golferfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 6
In $7.00Out $0.00
51
66+11
6
Josephfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $8.00Out $0.00
40
66+11