Skip to content
Round

Live leaderboard

Round Results

Scores update from the persisted hole-score table as card captains enter results.

Handicap method: Legacy layout · grandfathered round (historical values were not frozen).

Full round hole-by-hole scores

Par 57
#NameRND+/-Thr123456789101112131415161718Rating
Par334333333343333334
1Dave52-5183342233333422233341008
2Orly53-418344233332242333333998
3Drew54-318434332232353223334988
4Avianski55-218333333323352334333978
5Milo58+118343333432353333334948
6Bebo60+318234335342442333435928
7Bernard Mac61+418235263343452433234918
8JustInFlow62+518344334442353333344908
9Kendrick63+618244434444353323344898
10RayZone63+618334334332453434246898
11Andres64+718634334233353433435888
12bugkiller64+718553333332363523435888

Leaderboard

Leader: Dave · -5
1
Davefinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $11.00Out $13.00
2
52-5
2
Orlyfinal
Card 4 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $2.00Out $0.00
5
53-4
3
Drewfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $7.00Out $10.00
6
54-3
4
Avianskifinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $2.00Out $0.00
10
55-2
5
Milofinal
Card 4 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $3.00Out $0.00
16
58+1
6
Bebofinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $11.00Out $14.00
20
60+3
7
Bernard Macfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $3.00Out $0.00
26
61+4
8
JustInFlowfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $2.00Out $0.00
27
62+5
9
Kendrickfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $3.00Out $0.00
29
63+6
10
RayZonefinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $6.00Out $0.00
31
63+6
11
Andresfinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 2
In $8.00Out $0.00
46
64+7
12
bugkillerfinal
Card 4 · Thru F · PEN 6
In $11.00Out $0.00
43
64+7