Skip to content
Round

Live leaderboard

Round Results

Scores update from the persisted hole-score table as card captains enter results.

Handicap method: Legacy layout · grandfathered round (historical values were not frozen).

Full round hole-by-hole scores

Par 55
#NameRND+/-Thr123456789101112131415161718
Par333333333333333334
1Carlos G55E18333333333223333345
2Mario55E18333323433233323354
3Bebo57+218434232332233333455
4JustInFlow59+418243334333323235454
5Drew60+518334534333333333434
6Mike Rodriguez60+518344323233433333365
7Donald61+618243343433333435335
8Constantattack63+818353334533333344344
9Steven64+918243433334433343555
10Frank65+1018333353333333336555
11Ncasanueva66+1118334345543334443344
12James72+1718436433444244444465

Leaderboard

Leader: Carlos G · E
1
Carlos Gfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $10.00Out $4.50
1
55E
2
Mariofinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $11.00Out $10.50
15
55E
3
Bebofinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 2
In $11.00Out $18.00
16
57+2
4
JustInFlowfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $0.00Out $0.00
18
59+4
5
Drewfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 3
In $2.00Out $0.00
26
60+5
6
Mike Rodriguezfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $2.00Out $0.00
25
60+5
7
Donaldfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $8.00Out $0.00
27
61+6
8
Constantattackfinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $6.00Out $0.00
29
63+8
9
Stevenfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $8.00Out $12.00
39
64+9
10
Frankfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 3
In $11.00Out $0.00
40
65+10
11
Ncasanuevafinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 3
In $0.00Out $0.00
49
66+11
12
Jamesfinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $2.00Out $0.00
72+17