Skip to content
Round

Live leaderboard

Round Results

Scores update from the persisted hole-score table as card captains enter results.

Handicap method: Legacy layout · grandfathered round (historical values were not frozen).

Full round hole-by-hole scores

Par 59
#NameRND+/-Thr123456789101112131415161718Rating
Par333443334333333443
1Bernard Mac60+118334444434333333432985
2RDB60+118334444333432333533985
3Orly61+218533343233432444443975
4Constantattack63+418333443634334333434955
5Jorge De Jesus64+518335463333343343533945
6JC65+618344443354433343443935
7Mario65+618354443443333433435935
8Donald66+718334454344433244453925
9Kendrick66+718325433346333343536925
10Frank68+918333643346634343442905
11Bebo70+1118324543649523333443885
12RayZone70+1118424443355444344535885
13Milo71+1218434563434523344563875
14JCC82+2318434455436454546745765

Leaderboard

Leader: Bernard Mac · +1
1
Bernard Macfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $3.00Out $0.00
3
60+1
2
RDBfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $14.00Out $23.00
2
60+1
3
Orlyfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $0.00Out $0.00
7
61+2
4
Constantattackfinal
Card 4 · Thru F · PEN 2
In $11.00Out $20.00
16
63+4
5
Jorge De Jesusfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $3.00Out $0.00
17
64+5
6
JCfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 2
In $0.00Out $0.00
21
65+6
7
Mariofinal
Card 4 · Thru F · PEN 3
In $11.00Out $0.00
18
65+6
8
Donaldfinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $11.00Out $0.00
25
66+7
9
Kendrickfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 2
In $3.00Out $0.00
23
66+7
10
Frankfinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $10.00Out $8.00
26
68+9
11
Bebofinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 3
In $11.00Out $8.00
40
70+11
12
RayZonefinal
Card 4 · Thru F · PEN 2
In $11.00Out $8.00
28
70+11
13
Milofinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $11.00Out $0.00
46
71+12
14
JCCfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 6
In $3.00Out $0.00
52
82+23