Skip to content
Round

Live leaderboard

Round Results

Scores update from the persisted hole-score table as card captains enter results.

Handicap method: Legacy layout · grandfathered round (historical values were not frozen).

Full round hole-by-hole scores

Par 59
#NameRND+/-Thr123456789101112131415161718Rating
Par333443334333333443
1Dave59E18234343324253233436975
2Drew60+118323543234433253434965
3RDB60+118334443543333233442965
4JustInFlow61+218434343344333333443955
5Milo62+318334446333432342443945
6Disc Golfer63+418425543334334243533935
7RayZone63+418344544434323242444935
8Andres64+518244443333263434453925
9Donald64+518334644336333233443925
10Anthony Flores65+618335443343533343444915
11Bernard Mac68+918334543536343243463885
12Steven68+918434554334443434443—
13Versace Lord68+918335444444443335443885
14Bebo70+1118624444344443336543865
15Constantattack70+1118443545335334344544865
16Joseph73+1418443554545433354453835
17James102+4318777777777444443457545

Leaderboard

Leader: Dave · E
1
Davefinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 2
In $10.00Out $17.00
6
59E
2
Drewfinal
Card 4 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $7.00Out $0.00
11
60+1
3
RDBfinal
Card 4 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $14.00Out $11.00
7
60+1
4
JustInFlowfinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $7.00Out $11.00
16
61+2
5
Milofinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $3.00Out $0.00
17
62+3
6
Disc Golferfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $7.00Out $0.00
21
63+4
7
RayZonefinal
Card 4 · Thru F · PEN 2
In $6.00Out $7.00
18
63+4
8
Andresfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 2
In $7.00Out $11.00
26
64+5
9
Donaldfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 2
In $11.00Out $0.00
27
64+5
10
Anthony Floresfinal
Card 5 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $11.00Out $11.00
29
65+6
11
Bernard Macfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 3
In $3.00Out $0.00
35
68+9
12
Stevenfinal
Card 5 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $3.00Out $0.00
39
68+9
13
Versace Lordfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $10.00Out $14.00
38
68+9
14
Bebofinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $11.00Out $0.00
40
70+11
15
Constantattackfinal
Card 5 · Thru F · PEN 2
In $6.00Out $0.00
43
70+11
16
Josephfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $11.00Out $3.00
54
73+14
17
Jamesfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $2.00Out $0.00
55
102+43