Skip to content
Round

Live leaderboard

Round Results

Scores update from the persisted hole-score table as card captains enter results.

Handicap method: Legacy layout · grandfathered round (historical values were not frozen).

Full round hole-by-hole scores

Par 56
#NameRND+/-Thr123456789101112131415161718Rating
Par333333333343333334
1Orly47-9182332222333423242231008
2Bernard Mac49-718243223333343322322988
3RDB49-718243322332342323323988
4Ovy51-518433332232442325222968
5Carlos G52-418243333333333323233958
6JCC52-418343432342342323223958
7RayZone53-318243323343442323323948
8AZ54-218343322344342333323938
9JustInFlow54-218233333233343433333938
10Los54-218234233433332433333938
11Bebo55-118144224432452323325928
12bugkiller56E18243333353542323233918
13Drew58+218344443334442332233898
14Mario58+218644332332352333423898
15Disc Golfer59+318244335342453333323888
16Versace Lord59+318344443332652323323888
17Donald60+418344343333443324334878
18Anthony Flores61+518443325243353334424868
19Constantattack63+718435343343343433443848
20Eddie G.63+718334353333453334344848
21Brandon Beers67+1118345444243464324443—
22James69+1318444632444453424534788

Leaderboard

Leader: Orly · -9
1
Orlyfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $0.00Out $0.00
1
47-9
2
Bernard Macfinal
Card 6 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $3.00Out $0.00
3
49-7
3
RDBfinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $11.00Out $19.00
2
49-7
4
Ovyfinal
Card 6 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $2.00Out $0.00
6
51-5
5
Carlos Gfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $0.00Out $0.00
10
52-4
6
JCCfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $2.00Out $0.00
13
52-4
7
RayZonefinal
Card 6 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $11.00Out $25.00
15
53-3
8
AZfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $6.00Out $0.00
18
54-2
9
JustInFlowfinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $7.00Out $0.00
16
54-2
10
Losfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $8.00Out $13.00
24
54-2
11
Bebofinal
Card 4 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $7.00Out $13.00
27
55-1
12
bugkillerfinal
Card 5 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $10.00Out $6.00
28
56E
13
Drewfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 3
In $2.00Out $0.00
35
58+2
14
Mariofinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $11.00Out $0.00
29
58+2
15
Disc Golferfinal
Card 4 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $7.00Out $13.00
40
59+3
16
Versace Lordfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 2
In $7.00Out $0.00
38
59+3
17
Donaldfinal
Card 5 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $11.00Out $0.00
43
60+4
18
Anthony Floresfinal
Card 4 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $11.00Out $0.00
48
61+5
19
Constantattackfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $11.00Out $0.00
52
63+7
20
Eddie G.final
Card 5 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $8.00Out $0.00
54
63+7
21
Brandon Beersfinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $3.00Out $0.00
67+11
22
Jamesfinal
Card 4 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $2.00Out $0.00
55
69+13