Skip to content
Round

Live leaderboard

Round Results

Scores update from the persisted hole-score table as card captains enter results.

Handicap method: Universal · anchor-adjusted · pinned at creation; targets captured at first accepted Singles score.

Full round hole-by-hole scores

Par 58
#NameRND+/-Thr123456789101112131415161718
Par334333433333334433
1Dave54-418533333333323323432
2Avianski55-318424323423333423433
3RayZone57-118223522343444333433
4Donald58E18423333333433533442
5Bebo59+118333443333333334443
6Constantattack59+118334333433333434433
7Drew59+118533333433332423444
8Disc Golfer61+318333733433433323452
9JustInFlow63+518433634433333434343
10James77+1918454546533444435464

Leaderboard

Leader: Dave · -4
1
Davefinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $10.00Out $3.00
2
54-4
2
Avianskifinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $0.00Out $0.00
16
55-3
3
RayZonefinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $8.00Out $32.00
23
57-1
4
Donaldfinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 3
In $11.00Out $0.00
27
58E
5
Bebofinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $11.00Out $0.00
33
59+1
6
Constantattackfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $11.00Out $8.00
43
59+1
7
Drewfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 2
In $7.00Out $0.00
35
59+1
8
Disc Golferfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $7.00Out $0.00
52
61+3
9
JustInFlowfinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 4
In $6.00Out $0.00
55
63+5
10
Jamesfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $2.00Out $0.00
58
77+19