Skip to content
Round

Live leaderboard

Round Results

Scores update from the persisted hole-score table as card captains enter results.

Handicap method: Legacy layout · grandfathered round (historical values were not frozen).

Full round hole-by-hole scores

Par 61
#NameRND+/-Thr123456789101112131415161718Rating
Par343333433433334444
1RDB60-118333353433323433444976
2JustInFlow61E18233433444523433443966
3Orly61E18344343433333333543966
4bugkiller63+218444444433323333354946
5Drew63+218333234444423233556946
6Los64+318244533333433434445936
7Manimal64+318234463433333324455936
8Avianski66+518343233545433444345916
9JCC66+518245335533333444435916
10Mario66+518444334433333454444916
11Milo67+618235443643433334445906
12Bebo69+818443362364323335663886
13RayZone70+918335443443333645364876
14Bernard Mac71+1018253333543334446484866
15Anthony Flores74+1318244364453536444454836

Leaderboard

Leader: RDB · -1
1
RDBfinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 2
In $14.00Out $6.00
1
60-1
2
JustInFlowfinal
Card 4 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $6.00Out $0.00
6
61E
3
Orlyfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 3
In $3.00Out $0.00
2
61E
4
bugkillerfinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $11.00Out $15.00
20
63+2
5
Drewfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 2
In $7.00Out $16.00
16
63+2
6
Losfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 4
In $3.00Out $0.00
23
64+3
7
Manimalfinal
Card 4 · Thru F · PEN 5
In $3.00Out $0.00
22
64+3
8
Avianskifinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $6.00Out $0.00
26
66+5
9
JCCfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 2
In $2.00Out $0.00
25
66+5
10
Mariofinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 4
In $11.00Out $0.00
24
66+5
11
Milofinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 5
In $2.00Out $0.00
29
67+6
12
Bebofinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 3
In $11.00Out $8.00
31
69+8
13
RayZonefinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 2
In $11.00Out $8.00
43
70+9
14
Bernard Macfinal
Card 4 · Thru F · PEN 2
In $3.00Out $0.00
46
71+10
15
Anthony Floresfinal
Card 3 · Thru F · PEN 2
In $8.00Out $8.00
55
74+13