Skip to content
Round

Live leaderboard

Round Results

Scores update from the persisted hole-score table as card captains enter results.

Handicap method: Universal · anchor-adjusted · pinned at creation; relative strokes captured at first accepted Singles score.

Full round hole-by-hole scores

Par 58
#NameRND+/-Thr123456789101112131415161718
Par334333433333334433
1Ovy59+118233532543323324453
2Disc Golfer60+218254234433333434433
3Ozzy63+518443333933334433332
4Yandy64+618434333643434434333
5JustInFlow66+818434423534633425443
6Steven67+918333554453333545333
7James77+1918534454544444445464

Leaderboard

Leader: Ovy · +1
1
Ovyfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 2
In $0.00Out $0.00
6
59+1
2
Disc Golferfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $7.00Out $4.00
9
60+2
3
Ozzyfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $7.00Out $0.00
13
63+5
4
Yandyfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 2
In $6.00Out $0.00
18
64+6
5
JustInFlowfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $0.00Out $0.00
39
66+8
6
Stevenfinal
Card 1 · Thru F · PEN 0
In $8.00Out $12.00
58
67+9
7
Jamesfinal
Card 2 · Thru F · PEN 1
In $2.00Out $0.00
67
77+19